I. forduló          
Mérköző csapatok     Időpont   Eredmény
Elements - szabad      
Entria Team - Street Team Április 12.(péntek) 20.00 SC1 6 : 3 
Gold Team - San Fodesta Április 11. (csütörtök) 20.00 SC2  
Határ(SE)t - Rózsaszín Párduc Április 8. (hétfő) 20.00 SC1 6 : 3
           
II. forduló          
Mérköző csapatok     Időpont    
szabad - Rózsaszín Párduc      
San Fodesta - Határ(SE)t Április 15. (hétfő) 20.00 SC2 5 : 19 
Street Team - Gold Team Április 17. (szerda) 20.00 SC1 8 : 8 
Elements - Entria Team Április 18. (péntek) 20.00 SC2  
           
III. forduló          
Mérköző csapatok     Időpont    
Entria Team - szabad      
Gold Team - Elements Április 26. (péntek) 20.00 SC4  
Határ(SE)t - Street Team Április 26. (péntek) 20.00 SC1  
Rózsaszín Párduc - San Fodesta Április 24. (szerda) 20.00 SC1  
           
IV. forduló          
Mérköző csapatok     Időpont    
szabad - San Fodesta      
Street Team - Rózsaszín Párduc Április 29. (hétfő) 20.00 SC1  
Elements - Határ(SE)t Május 3. (péntek) 20.00 SC2  
Entria Team - Gold Team Április 30. (kedd) 20.00 SC1  
           
V. forduló          
Mérköző csapatok     Időpont    
Gold Team - szabad      
Határ(SE)t - Entria Team Május 10. (péntek) 20.00 SC4  
Rózsaszín Párduc - Elements Május 7. (kedd) 20.00 SC1  
San Fodesta - Street Team Május 8. (szerda) 20.00 SC1  
           
VI. forduló          
Mérköző csapatok     Időpont    
szabad - Street Team      
Elements - San Fodesta Május 17.(péntek) 20.00 SC1  
Entria Team - Rózsaszín Párduc Május 15. (szerda) 20.00 SC1  
Gold Team - Határ(SE)t Május 13. (hétfő) 20.00 SC1  
           
VII. forduló          
Mérköző csapatok     Időpont    
Street Team - Elements Május 24. (péntek) 20.00 SC2  
Rózsaszín Párduc - Gold Team Május 20. (hétfő) 20.00 SC1  
San Fodesta - Entria Team Május 21. (kedd) 20.00 SC1  
Határ(SE)t - szabad      
           
VIII. forduló          
Mérköző csapatok     Időpont    
szabad - Elements      
Street Team - Entria Team Május 29. (szerda) 20.00 SC1  
San Fodesta - Gold Team Május 31. (péntek) 20.00 SC1  
Rózsaszín Párduc - Határ(SE)t Május 27. (hétfő) 20.00 SC1  
           
IX. foduló          
Mérköző csapatok     Időpont    
Rózsaszín Párduc - szabad      
Határ(SE)t - San Fodesta Június 7. (péntek) 20.00 SC1  
Gold Team - Street Team Június 5. (szerda) 20.00 SC2  
Entria Team - Elements Június 7. (péntek) 20.00 SC2  
           
X. forduló          
Mérköző csapatok     Időpont    
szabad - Entria Team      
Elements - Gold Team Június 14. (péntek) 20.00 SC1  
Street Team - Határ(SE)t Június 14. (péntek) 20.00 SC2  
San Fodesta - Rózsaszín Párduc Június 11. (kedd) 20.00 SC1  
           
XI. forduló          
Mérköző csapatok     Időpont    
San Fodesta - szabad      
Rózsaszín Párduc - Street Team Június 17. (hétfő) 20.00 SC1  
Határ(SE)t - Elements Június 21. (péntek) 20.00 SC1  
Gold Team - Entria Team Június 19. (szerda) 20.00 SC1  
           
XII. forduló          
Mérköző csapatok     Időpont    
Gold Team - szabad      
Entria Team - Határ(SE)t Június 24. (hétfő) 20.00 SC1  
Elements - Rózsaszín Párduc Június 28. (péntek) 20.00 SC1  
Street Team - San Fodesta Június 26. (szerda) 20.00 SC1  
           
XIII. forduló          
Mérköző csapatok     Időpont    
Street Team - szabad      
San Fodesta - Elements Július 1. (hétfő) 20.00 SC1  
Rózsaszín Párduc - Entria Team Július 1. (hétfő) 18.45 SC1  
Határ(SE)t - Gold Team Július 1. (hétfő) 20.00 SC2  
           
XIV. forduló          
Mérköző csapatok     Időpont    
Elements - Street Team Július 5. (péntek) 20.00 SC1  
Gold Team - Rózsaszín Párduc Július 3. (szerda) 20.00 SC1  
Entria Team - San Fodesta Július 4. (csütörtök) 20.00 SC1  
szabad - Határ(SE)t