I. forduló          
Mérkőző csapatok     Időpont   Eredmény
Botafogó - VGÜ Április 12. (péntek) 18.45 SC1 4 : 4
Pintér FC - LAVER Április 12. (péntek) 17.30 SC1 3 : 10 
Wamsler SE - ERESZ FC Április 8. (hétfő) 18.45 SC1 0 : 6 
Buborék Boys - De Los Rios Április 12. (péntek) 18.45 SC2 10 : 4 
Nuevo Rio Café - MTSE Április 12. (péntek) 20.00 SC2 3 : 10 
           
II. forduló          
Mérkőző csapatok     Időpont   Eredmény
VGÜ - MTSE Április 16. (kedd) 20.00 SC1 2 : 6 
De Los Rios - Nuevo Rio Café Április 15. (hétfő) 20.00 SC1 4 : 6
ERESZ FC - Buborék Boys Április 15. (hétfő) 18.45 SC2 5 : 4 
LAVER - Wamsler SE Április 18. (csütörtök) 18.45 SC2  
Botafogó - Pintér FC Április 15. (hétfő) 18.45 SC1 10 : 3
           
III. forduló          
Mérkőző csapatok     Időpont   Eredmény
Pintér FC - VGÜ Április 23. (kedd) 20.00 SC1  
Wamsler SE - Botafogó Április 23. (kedd) 18.45 SC1  
Buborék Boys - LAVER Április 26. (péntek) 18.45 SC4  
Nuevo Rio Café - ERESZ FC Április 26. (péntek) 20.00 SC2  
MTSE - De Los Rios Április 26. (péntek) 18.45 SC2  
           
IV. forduló          
Mérkőző csapatok     Időpont   Eredmény
VGÜ - De Los Rios Április 29. (hétfő) 18.45 SC1  
ERESZ FC - MTSE Május 2. (csütörtök) 18.45 SC1  
LAVER - Nuevo Rio Café Május 3. (péntek) 20.00 SC1  
Botafogó - Buborék Boys Május 3. (péntek) 18.45 SC2  
Pintér FC - Wamsler SE Április 30. (kedd) 17.30 SC1  
           
V. forduló          
Mérkőző csapatok     Időpont   Eredmény
Wamsler SE - VGÜ Május 6. (hétfő) 17.30 SC1  
Buborék Boys - Pintér FC Május 10. (péntek) 18.45 SC1  
Nuevo Rio Café - Botafogó Május 6. (hétfő) 20.00 SC1  
MTSE - LAVER Május 10. (péntek) 20.00 SC1  
De Los Rios - ERESZ FC Május 6. (hétfő) 18.45 SC1  
           
           
           
VI. forduló          
Mérkőző csapatok     Időpont   Eredmény
VGÜ - ERESZ FC Május 13. (hétfő) 18.45 SC1  
LAVER - De Los Rios Május 17. (péntek) 18.45 SC2  
Botafogó - MTSE Május 17. (péntek) 20.00 SC2  
Pintér FC - Nuevo Rio Café Május 17. (péntek) 20.00 SC4  
Wamsler SE - Buborék Boys Május 15. (szerda) 17.30 SC1  
           
VII. forduló          
Mérkőző csapatok     Időpont   Eredmény
Buborék Boys - VGÜ Május 24. (péntek) 17.30 SC1  
Nuevo Rio Café - Wamsler SE Május 20. (hétfő) 18.45 SC1  
MTSE - Pintér FC Május 24. (péntek) 20.00 SC1  
De Los Rios - Botafogó Május 22. (szerda) 18.45 SC1  
ERESZ FC - LAVER Május 23. (csütörtök) 20.00 SC1  
           
VIII. forduló          
Mérkőző csapatok     Időpont   Eredmény
VGÜ - LAVER Május 31. (péntek) 20.00 SC2  
Botafogó - ERESZ FC Május 30. (csütörtök) 20.00 SC1  
Pintér FC - De Los Rios Május 28. (kedd) 20.00 SC1  
Wamsler SE - MTSE Május 27. (hétfő) 18.45 SC1  
Buborék Boys - Nuevo Rio Café Május 31. (péntek) 18.45 SC2  
           
IX. forduló          
Mérkőző csapatok     Időpont   Eredmény
Nuevo Rio Café - VGÜ Június 3. (hétfő) 20.00 SC1  
MTSE - Buborék Boys Június 7. (péntek) 17.30 SC2  
De Los Rios - Wamsler SE Június 6. (csütörtök) 17.30 SC1  
ERESZ FC - Pintér FC Június 3. (hétfő) 18.45 SC1  
LAVER - Botafogó Június 7. (péntek) 18.45 SC2