I. forduló          
Mérkőző csapatok     Időpont   Eredmény
STF-85 - szabad      
Black Silver - Den Cafe Április 9. (kedd) 18.45 SC1 3 : 6 
Pirazol - Marketing Klub Április 11. (csütörtök) 18.45 SC1 1 : 7
Amstel - SZÉF AFC Április 11. (csütörtök) 18.45 SC2 4 : 6 
NG-Welding - Barátok Közt Április 11. (csütörtök) 20.00 SC1 2 : 3 
Városháza - Fort Bau Kft. Április 9. (kedd) 20.00 SC1 4 : 9 
           
           
II.forduló          
Mérkőző csapatok     Időpont   Eredmény
Fort Bau Kft. - NG Welding Április 17. (szerda) 18.45 SC1 6 : 3 
Barátok Közt - Amstel Április 18. (csütörtök) 18.45 SC1 1 : 4 
SZÉF AFC - Pirazol Április 18. (csütörtök) 20.00 SC1 6 : 1 
Marketing Klub - Black Silver Április 16. (kedd) 18.45 SC1 3 : 5
Den Cafe - STF-85 Április 17. (szerda) 20.00 SC2 3 : 4
szabad - Városháza      
           
           
III.forduló          
Mérkőző csapatok     Időpont   Eredmény
STF-85 - Marketing Klub Április 26. (péntek) 17.30 SC1 6 : 0 
Black Silver - SZÉF AFC Április 25. (csütörtök) 18.45 SC1 0 : 4
Pirazol - Barátok Közt Április 24. (szerda) 18.45 SC1 9 : 2
Amstel - Fort Bau Kft. Április 26. (péntek) 18.45 SC1 2 : 2 
NG-Welding - Városháza Április 25. (csütörtök) 20.00 SC1 1 : 7 
szabad - Den Cafe      
           
           
IV. forduló          
Mérkőző csapatok     Időpont   Eredmény
NG-Welding - szabad      
Városháza - Amstel Május 2. (csütörtök) 20.00 SC1 8 : 7
Fort Bau Kft. - Pirazol Május 3. (péntek) 18.45 SC1 6 : 4
Barátok Közt - Black Silver Május 2. (csütörtök) 20.00 SC2 0 : 4
SZÉF AFC - STF-85 Május 2. (csütörtök) 18.45 SC2 11 : 3 
Den Cafe - Marketing Klub Április 30. (kedd) 18.45 SC1 10 : 2 
           
           
           
           
V.forduló          
Mérkőző csapatok     Időpont   Eredmény
STF-85 - Barátok Közt Május 10. (péntek) 20.00 SC2 5 : 7
Black Silver - Fort Bau Kft. Május 8. (szerda) 18.45 SC1 2 : 4 
Pirazol - Városháza Május 7. (kedd) 18.45 SC1 7 : 2 
Amstel - NG Welding Május 10. (péntek) 18.45 SC2 1 : 3 
Den Cafe - SZÉF AFC Május 10. (péntek) 18.45 SC4 0 : 1 
szabad - Marketing Klub      
           
VI. forduló          
Mérkőző csapatok     Időpont   Eredmény
Amstel - szabad      
NG-Welding - Pirazol Május 17. (péntek) 18.45 SC1 3 : 15 
Városháza - Black Silver Május 16. (csütörtök) 20.00 SC1 1 : 2 
Fort Bau Kft. - STF-85 Május 15. (szerda) 18.45 SC1 3 : 0 
Barátok Közt - Den Cafe Május 17. (péntek) 18.45 SC4 1 : 3
SZÉF AFC - Marketing Klub Május 16. (csütörtök) 18.45 SC1 9 : 3
           
VII. forduló          
Mérkőző csapatok     Időpont   Eredmény
STF-85 - Városháza Május 24. (péntek) 18.45 SC1 7 : 2
Black Silver - NG Welding Május 23. (csütörtök) 18.45 SC1 1 : 5 
Pirazol - Amstel Május 24. (péntek) 18.45 SC2 6 : 3 
Marketing Klub - Barátok Közt Május 21. (kedd) 18.45 SC1 10 : 2
Den Cafe - Fort Bau Kft. Május 22.(szerda) 20.00 SC1 7 : 2 
szabad - SZÉF AFC      
           
VIII. forduló          
Mérkőző csapatok     Időpont   Eredmény
Pirazol - szabad      
Amstel - Black Silver Május 27. (hétfő) 18.45 SC2 5 : 4
NG-Welding - STF-85 Május 29. (szerda) 18.45 SC1  
Városháza - Den Cafe Május 28. (kedd) 18.45 SC1 0 : 3
Fort Bau Kft. - Marketing Klub Május 28. (kedd) 17.30 SC1 3 : 0 
Barátok Közt - SZÉF AFC Május 27. (hétfő) 20.00 SC2  
           
IX. forduló          
Mérkőző csapatok     Időpont   Eredmény
STF-85 - Amstel Május 31. (péntek) 18.45 SC1 4 : 1 
Black Silver - Pirazol Május 30. (csütörtök) 20.00 SC2 4 : 5 
SZÉF AFC - Fort Bau Kft. Május 30. (csütörtök) 18.45 SC1 11 : 4 
Marketing Klub - Városháza Május 30. (csütörtök) 18.45 SC2 6 : 4 
Den Cafe - NG Welding Május 31. (péntek) 20.00 SC4 3 : 1
szabad - Barátok Közt      
           
X. forduló          
Mérkőző csapatok     Időpont   Eredmény
Black Silver - szabad      
Pirazol - STF-85 Június 3. (hétfő) 18.45 SC2 4 : 1
Amstel - Den Cafe Június 3. (hétfő) 20.00 SC2 6 : 2
NG-Welding - Marketing Klub Június 4. (kedd) 17.30 SC1 2 : 5 
Városháza - SZÉF AFC Június 4. (kedd) 18.45 SC1 5 : 6
Fort Bau Kft. - Barátok Közt Június 5. (szerda) 18.45 SC1 6 : 5 
           
XI. forduló          
Mérkőző csapatok     Időpont   Eredmény
STF-85 - Black Silver Június 7. (péntek) 18.45 SC4 2 : 8 
Barátok Közt - Városháza Június 7. (péntek) 17.30 SC4 3 : 1 
SZÉF AFC - NG Welding Június 6. (csütörtök) 18.45 SC1 3 : 0
Marketing Klub - Amstel Június 7. (péntek) 18.45 SC1 5 : 3
Den Cafe - Pirazol Június 5. (szerda) 20.00 SC1 3 : 6
szabad - Fort Bau Kft.