Mérkőző Csapatok    Dátum Időpont Eredmény
 I. forduló          
SZÉF AFC - ERESZ FC   június 27. (csütörtök)  20.00 SC1 6 : 2
FORT BAU  Botafogó  június 26. (szerda)  18.45 SC1 6 : 1
Pirazol  Buborék Boys  június 28. (péntek)  18.45 SC1 3 : 6
Black Silver LAVER  szeptember 9. (hétfő)
 18.45 SC4  
Marketing Klub - MTSE  június 28. (péntek)  18.45 SC4 2 : 6
           
 II. forduló          
ERESZ FC  MTSE  július 4. (csütörtök)  18.45 SC1 3 : 4
LAVER -  Marketing Klub  július 5. (péntek)  18.45 SC1 8 : 2 
Buborék Boys   Black Silver
 szeptember 2. (hétfő)
 18.45 SC4  
Botafogó -  Pirazol  július 3. (szerda)  18.45 SC1 1 : 4 
SZÉF AFC  -  Fort Bau  július 4. (csütörtök)  18.45 SC2 3 : 2
           
III. forduló          
Fort Bau  ERESZ FC augusztus 28. (szerda)  18.45 SC1  3 : 4 
Pirazol   SZÉF AFC augusztus 29. (csütörtök)  20.00 SC1  2 : 4 
Black Silver Botafogó  augusztus 27. (kedd)  18.45 SC1  4 : 4
Marketing Klub Buborék Boys  augusztus 30. (péntek) 18.45 SC4  4 : 7 
MTSE LAVER augusztus 30. (péntek) 18.45 SC1  7 : 4 
           
IV. forduló           
ERESZ FC  LAVER  szeptember 2. (hétfő) 18.45 SC1  0 : 3 
Buborék Boys  MTSE  szeptember 6. (péntek)  18.45 SC2  6 : 4 
Botafogó  Marketing Klub  szeptember 3. (kedd)  18.45 SC2  5 : 3 
SZÉF AFC  Black Silver
szeptember 5. (csütörtök)  18.45 SC1  3 : 1 
Fort Bau  Pirazol  szeptember 4. (szerda) 18.45 SC1 3 : 6 
           
V. forduló           
Pirazol  ERESZ FC  szeptember 9. (hétfő) 18.45 SC1 5 : 6
Black Silver Fort Bau  szeptember 13. (péntek)  18.45 SC4
3 : 2 
Marketing Klub  SZÉF AFC  szeptember 13. (péntek) 18.45 SC1 0 : 6 
MTSE  Botafogó  szeptember 13. (péntek)  20.00 SC1 7 : 3 
LAVER  Buborék Boys  szeptember 13. (péntek)  18.45 SC2  2 : 4 
           
VI. forduló           
ERESZ FC Buborék Boys szeptember 19. (csütörtök)  20.00 SC1   
Botafogó  LAVER szeptember 20. (péntek)  18.45 SC4   
SZÉF AFC  MTSE  szeptember 19. (csütörtök) 20.00 SC2   
Fort Bau  Marketing Klub  szeptember 18. (szerda) 18.45 SC1  0 : 3 
Pirazol  Black Silver szeptember 17. (kedd)  20.00 SC1  3 : 8 
           
VII. forduló          
Black Silver ERESZ FC szeptember 24. (kedd)  18.45 SC1   
Marketing Klub  Pirazol  szeptember 27. (péntek)  18.45 SC2  
MTSE  Fort Bau  szeptember 27. (péntek)   18.45 SC4   
LAVER  SZÉF AFC  szeptember 27. (péntek)  20.00 SC2   
Buborék Boys Botafogó  szeptember 27. (péntek) 18.45 SC1  
           
VIII. forduló           
ERESZ FC  Botafogó  szeptember 30. (hétfő)  18.45 SC1   
SZÉF AFC  Buborék Boys  október 3. (csütörtök)  18.45 SC1  
Fort Bau  LAVER október 2. (szerda)  18.45 SC1  
Pirazol  MTSE október 4. (péntek) 18.45 SC2  
Black Silver Marketing Klub  szeptember 30. (hétfő) 20.00 SC1   
           
IX. forduló           
Marketing Klub   ERESZ FC  október 11. (péntek) 18.45 SC1   
MTSE Black Silver október 11. (péntek) 18.45 SC2   
LAVER  Pirazol október 11. (péntek)  20.00 SC2  
Buborék Boys Fort Bau  október 11. (péntek) 18.45 SC4   
Botafogó  SZÉF AFC  október 10. (csütörtök)  18.45 SC1