Mérkőző Csapatok    Dátum Időpont Eredmény
 I. forduló          
SZÉF AFC - ERESZ FC   június 27. (csütörtök)  20.00 SC1 6 : 2
FORT BAU  Botafogó  június 26. (szerda)  18.45 SC1 6 : 1
Pirazol  Buborék Boys  június 28. (péntek)  18.45 SC1 3 : 6
Black Silver LAVER  szeptember 9. (hétfő)
 18.45 SC4 4 : 3 
Marketing Klub - MTSE  június 28. (péntek)  18.45 SC4 2 : 6
           
 II. forduló          
ERESZ FC  MTSE  július 4. (csütörtök)  18.45 SC1 3 : 4
LAVER -  Marketing Klub  július 5. (péntek)  18.45 SC1 8 : 2 
Buborék Boys   Black Silver
 szeptember 2. (hétfő)
 18.45 SC4 4 : 2 
Botafogó -  Pirazol  július 3. (szerda)  18.45 SC1 1 : 4 
SZÉF AFC  -  Fort Bau  július 4. (csütörtök)  18.45 SC2 3 : 2
           
III. forduló          
Fort Bau  ERESZ FC augusztus 28. (szerda)  18.45 SC1  3 : 4 
Pirazol   SZÉF AFC augusztus 29. (csütörtök)  20.00 SC1  2 : 4 
Black Silver Botafogó  augusztus 27. (kedd)  18.45 SC1  4 : 4
Marketing Klub Buborék Boys  augusztus 30. (péntek) 18.45 SC4  4 : 7 
MTSE LAVER augusztus 30. (péntek) 18.45 SC1  7 : 4 
           
IV. forduló           
ERESZ FC  LAVER  szeptember 2. (hétfő) 18.45 SC1  0 : 3 
Buborék Boys  MTSE  szeptember 6. (péntek)  18.45 SC2  6 : 4 
Botafogó  Marketing Klub  szeptember 3. (kedd)  18.45 SC2  5 : 3 
SZÉF AFC  Black Silver
szeptember 5. (csütörtök)  18.45 SC1  3 : 1 
Fort Bau  Pirazol  szeptember 4. (szerda) 18.45 SC1 3 : 6 
           
V. forduló           
Pirazol  ERESZ FC  szeptember 9. (hétfő) 18.45 SC1 5 : 6
Black Silver Fort Bau  szeptember 13. (péntek)  18.45 SC4
3 : 2 
Marketing Klub  SZÉF AFC  szeptember 13. (péntek) 18.45 SC1 0 : 6 
MTSE  Botafogó  szeptember 13. (péntek)  20.00 SC1 7 : 3 
LAVER  Buborék Boys  szeptember 13. (péntek)  18.45 SC2  2 : 4 
           
VI. forduló           
ERESZ FC Buborék Boys szeptember 19. (csütörtök)  20.00 SC1  1 : 4 
Botafogó  LAVER szeptember 20. (péntek)  18.45 SC4  1 : 7 
SZÉF AFC  MTSE  szeptember 19. (csütörtök) 20.00 SC2  8 : 3 
Fort Bau  Marketing Klub  szeptember 18. (szerda) 18.45 SC1  0 : 3 
Pirazol  Black Silver szeptember 17. (kedd)  20.00 SC1  3 : 8 
           
VII. forduló          
Black Silver ERESZ FC szeptember 24. (kedd)  18.45 SC1  4 : 2
Marketing Klub  Pirazol  szeptember 27. (péntek)  18.45 SC2 6 : 5 
MTSE  Fort Bau  szeptember 27. (péntek)   18.45 SC4  6 : 3
LAVER  SZÉF AFC  szeptember 27. (péntek)  20.00 SC2  0 : 3 
Buborék Boys Botafogó  szeptember 27. (péntek) 18.45 SC1 4 : 3 
           
VIII. forduló           
ERESZ FC  Botafogó  szeptember 30. (hétfő)  18.45 SC1  8 : 6 
SZÉF AFC  Buborék Boys  október 3. (csütörtök)  18.45 SC1 2 : 0 
Fort Bau  LAVER október 2. (szerda)  18.45 SC1 5 : 3 
Pirazol  MTSE október 4. (péntek) 18.45 SC2 4 : 5 
Black Silver Marketing Klub  szeptember 30. (hétfő) 20.00 SC1  6 : 4 
           
IX. forduló           
Marketing Klub   ERESZ FC  október 11. (péntek) 18.45 SC1  0 : 6 
MTSE Black Silver október 11. (péntek) 18.45 SC2  4 : 0
LAVER  Pirazol október 11. (péntek)  20.00 SC2 5 : 1 
Buborék Boys Fort Bau  október 11. (péntek) 18.45 SC4  3 : 4 
Botafogó  SZÉF AFC  október 10. (csütörtök)  18.45 SC1 4 : 5