Mérkőző Csapatok    Dátum Időpont Eredmény
 I. forduló          
Den Café szabad      
Barátok Közt  De Los Rios június 24. (hétfő)  18.45 SC1   7 : 1 
STF-85  Nuevo Rió Café június 28. (péntek)  20.00 SC2  7 : 4
Amstel  VGÜ  június 28. (péntek)  17.30 SC1  8 : 3
NG-Welding  Pintér FC  június 28. (péntek) 20.00 SC4  0 : 1 
Városháza  Wamsler SE június 27. (csütörtök)  18.45 SC1  4 : 1 
           
II. forduló          
Wamsler SE  NG-Welding július 4. (csütörtök)  17.30 SC2   4 : 1
Pintér FC  Amstel  július 5. (péntek)  20.00 SC2   8 : 10 
VGÜ  STF-85 július 5. (péntek) 18.45 SC4   3 : 2 
Nuevo Rió Café Barátok Közt  július 5. (péntek) 20.00 SC4   2 : 3 
De Los Rios Den Café
szeptember 13. (péntek)
20.00 SC2  
szabad  Városháza       
           
III. forduló           
Den Café Nuevo Rió Café augusztus 29. (csütörtök) 18.45 SC2  9 : 2
Barátok Közt VGÜ augusztus 27. (kedd)  20.00 SC1  8 : 1 
STF-85 Pintér FC augusztus 30. (péntek)  18.45 SC2  9 : 5
Amstel  Wamsler SE augusztus 27. (kedd)  18.45 SC2  7 : 3 
NG-Welding Városháza augusztus 29. (csütörtök) 18.45 SC1   1 : 7
szabad De Los Rios      
           
IV. forduló           
NG-Welding szabad       
Városháza  Amstel szeptember 3. (kedd) 18.45 SC1   6 : 5
Wamsler SE STF-85 szeptember 3. (kedd)  17.30 SC1  6 : 2 
Pintér FC  Barátok Közt szeptember 3. (kedd)  20.00 SC1  2 : 6 
VGÜ  Den Café
szeptember 2. (hétfő) 18.45 SC2   0 : 3 
De Los Rios  Nuevo Rió Café  szeptember 2. (hétfő)  20.00 SC2  10 : 1
           
V. forduló           
Den Café
Pintér FC szeptember 5. (csütörtök)  18.45 SC2
16 : 5 
Barátok Közt  Wamsler SE szeptember 5. (csütörtök) 20.00 SC1  7 : 1
STF-85  Városháza szeptember 6. (péntek) 20.00 SC1 7 : 2 
Amstel - NG-Welding szeptember 6. (péntek) 18.45 SC1 4 : 5 
De Los Rios - VGÜ szeptember 6. (péntek) 17.30 SC1 3 : 0 
szabad - Nuevo Rió Café      
           
VI. forduló          
Amstel - szabad      
NG-Welding - STF-85 szeptember 12. (csütörtök) 18.45 SC1 2 : 3 
Városháza - Barátok Közt szeptember 10. (kedd) 18.45 SC1 4 : 1 
Wamsler SE - Den Café
szeptember 9. (hétfő) 18.45 SC2  
Pintér FC - De Los Rios szeptember 11. (szerda) 20.00 SC1 6 : 2 
VGÜ - Nuevo Rió Café szeptember 9. (hétfő) 20.00 SC2  
           
VII. forduló          
Den Café - Városháza szeptember 16. (hétfő) 18.45 SC2 4 : 5
Barátok Közt - NG-Welding szeptember 18. (szerda) 20.00 SC1 4 : 0 
STF-85 - Amstel szeptember 20. (péntek) 18.45 SC2  
Nuevo Rió Café - Pintér FC szeptember 16. (hétfő) 20.00 SC1 5 : 7 
De Los Rios - Wamsler SE szeptember 17. (kedd) 18.45 SC1 4 : 5 
szabad - VGÜ      
           
VIII. forduló          
STF-85 - szabad      
Amstel - Barátok Közt szeptember 16. (hétfő) 18.45 SC1  
NG-Welding - Den Café szeptember 20. (péntek) 18.45 SC1   
Városháza - De Los Rios szeptember 19. (csütörtök) 18.45 SC1  
Wamsler SE - Nuevo Rió Café szeptember 19. (csütörtök) 18.45 SC2   
Pintér FC - VGÜ szeptember 20. (péntek) 17.30 SC1   
           
IX. forduló          
Den Café
Amstel szeptember 26. (csütörtök) 20.00 SC1  
Barátok Közt STF-85  szeptember 27. (péntek) 20.00 SC1   
VGÜ  Wamsler SE szeptember 26. (csütörtök) 17.30 SC1  
Nuevo Rió Café  Vároháza szeptember 23. (hétfő)  18.45 SC1   
De Los Rios  NG-Welding  szeptember 26. (csütörtök)  18.45 SC1   
szabad  Pintér FC      
           
X. forduló           
Barátok Közt  szabad      
STF-85  Den Café
október 4. (péntek)  18.45 SC1  
Amstel De Los Rios október 4. (péntek)  18.45 SC4   
NG-Welding  Nuevo Rió Café október 4. (péntek) 20.00 SC1  
Városháza  VGÜ  október 1. (kedd) 18.45 SC1  
Wamsler SE  Pintér FC október 1. (kedd)  17.30 SC1  
           
XI. forduló           
Den Café - Barátok Közt október 7. (hétfő) 18.45 SC1  
Pintér FC - Városháza október 8. (kedd) 18.45 SC1  
VGÜ - NG-Welding október 10. (csütörtök) 17.30 SC1  
Nuevo Rió Café - Amstel október 7. (hétfő) 20.00 SC1  
De Los Rios - STF-85 október 9. (szerda) 18.45 SC1  
szabad - Wamsler SE