Mérkőző Csapatok    Dátum Időpont Eredmény
 I. forduló          
Black Silver szabad      
Barátok Közt  De Los Rios június 24. (hétfő)  18.45 SC1  7 : 1 
STF-85  Nuevo Rió Café június 28. (péntek)  20.00 SC2 7 : 4
Amstel  VGÜ  június 28. (péntek)  17.30 SC1 8 : 3
NG-Welding  Pintér FC  június 28. (péntek) 20.00 SC4 0 : 1 
Városháza  Wamsler SE június 27. (csütörtök)  18.45 SC1 4 : 1 
           
II. forduló          
Wamsler SE  NG-Welding július 4. (csütörtök)  17.30 SC2  4 : 1
Pintér FC  Amstel  július 5. (péntek)  20.00 SC2  8 : 10 
VGÜ  STF-85 július 5. (péntek) 18.45 SC4  3 : 2 
Nuevo Rió Café Barátok Közt  július 5. (péntek) 20.00 SC4  2 : 3 
De Los Rios Black Silver július 4. (csütörtök)  20.00 SC2 6 : 2 
szabad  Városháza       
           
III. forduló           
Black Silver Nuevo Rió Café augusztus 30. (péntek) 20.00 SC4  
Barátok Közt VGÜ augusztus 27. (kedd)  20.00 SC1  
STF-85 Pintér FC augusztus 30. (péntek)  18.45 SC2  
Amstel  Wamsler SE augusztus 30. (péntek)  20.00 SC2  
NG-Welding Városháza augusztus 29. (csütörtök) 18.45 SC1   
szabad De Los Rios      
           
IV. forduló           
NG-Welding szabad       
Városháza  Amstel szeptember 3. (kedd) 18.45 SC1   
Wamsler SE STF-85 szeptember 3. (kedd)  17.30 SC1  
Pintér FC  Barátok Közt szeptember 3. (kedd)  20.00 SC1  
VGÜ  Black Silver szeptember 2. (hétfő) 18.45 SC2   
De Los Rios  Nuevo Rió Café  szeptember 2. (hétfő)  20.00 SC2   
           
V. forduló           
Black Silver  Pintér FC szeptember 6. (péntek)  18.45 SC4   
Barátok Közt  Wamsler SE szeptember 5. (csütörtök) 20.00 SC1  
STF-85  Városháza szeptember 6. (péntek) 20.00 SC1  
Amstel - NG-Welding szeptember 6. (péntek) 18.45 SC1  
De Los Rios - VGÜ szeptember 6. (péntek) 20.00 SC4  
szabad - Nuevo Rió Café      
           
VI. forduló          
Amstel - szabad      
NG-Welding - STF-85 szeptember 12. (csütörtök) 18.45 SC1  
Városháza - Barátok Közt szeptember 10. (kedd) 18.45 SC1  
Wamsler SE - Black Silver szeptember 9. (hétfő) 18.45 SC2  
Pintér FC - De Los Rios szeptember 11. (szerda) 20.00 SC1  
VGÜ - Nuevo Rió Café szeptember 9. (hétfő) 20.00 SC2  
           
VII. forduló          
Black Silver - Városháza szeptember 17. (kedd) 18.45 SC1  
Barátok Közt - NG-Welding szeptember 18. (szerda) 20.00 SC1  
STF-85 - Amstel szeptember 20. (péntek) 18.45 SC2  
Nuevo Rió Café - Pintér FC szeptember 16. (hétfő) 20.00 SC1  
De Los Rios - Wamsler SE szeptember 17. (kedd) 17.30 SC1  
szabad - VGÜ      
           
VIII. forduló          
STF-85 - szabad      
Amstel - Barátok Közt szeptember 16. (hétfő) 18.45 SC1  
NG-Welding - Black Silver szeptember 20. (péntek) 18.45 SC1   
Városháza - De Los Rios szeptember 19. (csütörtök) 18.45 SC1  
Wamsler SE - Nuevo Rió Café szeptember 19. (csütörtök) 18.45 SC2   
Pintér FC - VGÜ szeptember 20. (péntek) 17.30 SC1   
           
IX. forduló          
Black Silver  Amstel szeptember 27. (péntek) 20.00 SC1  
Barátok Közt STF-85  szeptember 27. (péntek) 18.45 SC1   
VGÜ  Wamsler SE szeptember 26. (csütörtök) 17.30 SC1  
Nuevo Rió Café  Vároháza szeptember 23. (hétfő)  18.45 SC1   
De Los Rios  NG-Welding  szeptember 26. (csütörtök)  18.45 SC1   
szabad  Pintér FC      
           
X. forduló           
Barátok Közt  szabad      
STF-85  Black Silver  október 4. (péntek)  18.45 SC1  
Amstel De Los Rios október 4. (péntek)  18.45 SC4   
NG-Welding  Nuevo Rió Café október 4. (péntek) 20.00 SC1  
Városháza  VGÜ  október 1. (kedd) 18.45 SC1  
Wamsler SE  Pintér FC október 1. (kedd)  17.30 SC1  
           
XI. forduló           
Black Silver - Barátok Közt október 7. (hétfő) 18.45 SC1  
Pintér FC - Városháza október 8. (kedd) 18.45 SC1  
VGÜ - NG-Welding október 10. (csütörtök) 17.30 SC1  
Nuevo Rió Café - Amstel október 7. (hétfő) 20.00 SC1  
De Los Rios - STF-85 október 9. (szerda) 18.45 SC1  
szabad - Wamsler SE