IX. forduló          
           
Mérkőző csapatok   Időpont   eredmény
Botafogó  - Mancsóék Augusztus 25. (kedd) 18.45 óra SC2 6 : 3
Black Silver  - LAVER Augusztus 28. (péntek) 18.45 óra SC1 3 : 4
Buborék Boys  - Fort Bau Augusztus 28. (péntek) 18.45 óra SC2 3 : 4 
Bad Boys  - Pintér FC Augusztus 24. (hétfő) 20.00 óra SC2 0 : 3
SZÉF AFC  - MTSE Augusztus 24. (hétfő) 18.45 óra SC2 4 : 2
Városháza  - Marketing Klub Augusztus 27. (csütörtök) 20.00 óra SC2 1 : 4
VGÜ  - Pirazol Augusztus 26. (szerda) 18.45 óra SC2 4 : 14
           
           
X. forduló          
           
Mérkőző csapatok   Időpont   eredmény
Buborék Boys  - VGÜ Szeptermber 4. (péntek) 20.00 óra SC2 8 : 2
Fort Bau  - Black Silver Szeptember 3. (csütörtök) 18.45 óra SC2 2 : 1 
LAVER  - Botafogó Szeptember 4. (péntek) 18.45 óra SC2 2 : 5
Mancsóék  - Városháza Szeptember 1. (kedd) 18.45 óra SC2 5 : 5
Marketing Klub  - SZÉF AFC Szeptember 4. (péntek) 18.45 óra SC1 4 : 6
MTSE  - Bad Boys Szeptember 1. (kedd) 20.00 óra SC2 3 : 0 
Pintér FC  - Pirazol Szeptember 2. (szerda) 18.45 óra SC2 5 : 11 
           
           
XI. forduló          
           
Mérkőző csapatok   Időpont   eredmény
Botafogó  - Fort Bau Szeptember 7. (hétfő) 18.45 óra SC2 1 : 2 
Black Silver  - Buborék Boys Szeptember 10. (csütörtök) 18.45 óra SC2 2 : 4 
Pirazol  - MTSE Szeptember 9. (szerda) 18.45 óra SC2 4 : 5
Bad Boys  - Marketing Klub Szeptember 7. (hétfő) 20.00 óra SC2 0 : 3 
SZÉF AFC  - Mancsóék Szeptember 8. (kedd) 18.45 óra SC2 6 : 7 
Városháza  - LAVER Szeptember 10. (csütörtök) 20.00 óra SC2 3 : 4 
VGÜ  - Pintér FC Szeptember 8. (kedd) 20.00 óra SC2 4 : 3 
           
           
XII. forduló          
           
Mérkőző csapatok   Időpont   eredmény
Black Silver  - VGÜ Szeptember 16. (szerda) 18.45 óra SC2 6 : 4
Buborék Boys  - Botafogó Szeptember 18. (péntek) 20.00 óra SC1 1 : 4
Fort Bau  - Városháza Szeptember 17. (csütörtök) 18.45 óra SC2 5 : 1 
LAVER  - SZÉF AFC Szeptember 18. (péntek) 18.45 óra SC2 4 : 5 
Mancsóék  - Bad Boys Szeptember 17. (csütörtök) 20.00 óra SC2 3 : 0
Marketing Klub  - Pirazol Szeptember 18. (péntek) 18.45 óra SC1 0 : 3 
MTSE  - Pintér FC Szeptember 14. (hétfő) 18.45 óra SC2 8 : 3 
           
           
XIII. forduló          
           
Black Silver  - Botafogó Szeptember 23. (szerda) 18.45 óra SC2 8 : 0
Pintér FC  - Marketing Klub Szeptember 25. (péntek) 18.45 óra SC2  
Pirazol  - Mancsóék Szeptember 22. (kedd) 18.45 óra SC2 5 : 4
Bad Boys  - LAVER Szeptember 25. (péntek) 20.00 óra SC1 0 : 3
SZÉF AFC  - Fort Bau Szeptember 24. (csütörtök) 18.45 óra SC1 3 : 3
Városháza  - Buborék Boys Szeptember 24. (csütörtök) 18.45 óra SC2 3 : 8 
VGÜ  - MTSE Szeptember 22. (kedd) 18.45 óra SC1 3 : 23