Get Adobe Flash player
I. forduló
Mérkőző csapatok Időpont Eredmény
Amstel - Zagyvapálfalva Április 13. péntek 18.45 SC1 3 : 4 
Barátok Közt - Wamsler SE Április 9. hétfő 18.45 SC1 1 : 3 
Botafogó - VGÜ Április 10. kedd 20.00 SC1 4 : 2 
Buborék Boys - SZÉF AFC Április 13. péntek 20.00 SC4 3 : 6 
De Los Rios - STF 85 Április 13. péntek 17.30 SC1 2 : 4 
Fort-Bau Therm Kft. - Rio Cafe Április 11.szerda 18.45 SC1 1 : 4 
Fortuna - Pirazol Április 10. kedd 20.00 SC2 0 : 8 
Hugo Boss - Pintér FC Április 11.szerda 17.30 SC1 3 : 5 
LAVER - N.G.W.-Gerendás Április 13. péntek 18.45 SC4 2 : 5 
Marketing Klub - MTSE Senior Április 10. kedd 18.45 SC2 1 : 6 
II. forduló
Mérkőző csapatok Időpont Eredmény
Zagyvapálfalva - MTSE Senior Április 16. hétfő 20.00 SC1
N.G.W.-Gerendás - Marketing Klub Április 20. péntek 18.45 SC4
Pintér FC - LAVER Április 18. szerda 20.00 SC1 4 : 6 
Pirazol - Hugo Boss Április 18. szerda 18.45 SC1 10 : 1 
Rio Cafe - Fortuna Április 19. csütörtök 18.45 SC1
STF 85 - Fort Bau Therm Kft. Április 20. péntek 17.30 SC1
SZÉF AFC - De Los Rios Április 20. péntek 18.45 SC1
VGÜ - Buborék Boys Április 17. kedd 20.00 SC1 4 : 10
Wamsler SE - Botafogó Április 17. kedd 18.45 SC1 3 : 5
Amstel - Barátok Közt Április 20. péntek 20.00 SC4
III. forduló
Mérkőző csapatok Időpont Eredmény
Barátok Közt - Zagyvapálfalva Április 24. kedd 18.45 SC1
Botafogó - Amstel Április 24. kedd 20.00 SC1
Buborék Boys - Wamsler SE Április 27. péntek 17.30 SC1
De Los Rios - VGÜ Április 25. szerda 20.00 SC1
Fort-Bau Therm Kft. - SZÉF AFC Április 25. szerda 18.45 SC1
Fortuna - STF 85 Április 27. péntek 18.45 SC1
Hugo Boss - Rio Cafe Április 27. péntek 18.45 SC2
LAVER - Pirazol Április 27. péntek 18.45 SC4
Marketing Klub - Pintér FC Április 24. kedd 18.45SC2
MTSE Senior - N.G.W.-Gerendás Április 24. kedd 20.00 SC2
IV. forduló
Mérkőző csapatok Időpont Eredmény
Zagyvapálfalva - N.G.W.-Gerendás Május 3. csütörtök 20.00 SC2
Pintér FC - MTSE Senior Május 2. szerda 20.00 SC2
Pirazol - Marketing Klub Május 3. csütörtök 18.45 SC2
Rio Cafe - LAVER Május 4. péntek 18.45 SC2
STF 85 - Hugo Boss Május 4. péntek 17.30 SC4
SZÉF AFC - Fortuna Május 4. péntek 18.45 SC4
VGÜ - Fort Bau Therm Kft. Május 2. szerda 20.00 SC1
Wamsler SE - De Los Rios Május 2. szerda 17.30 SC1
Amstel - Buborék Boys Május 4. péntek 20.00 SC2
Barátok Közt - Botafogó Május 2. szerda 18.45 SC2
V.forduló
Mérkőző csapatok Időpont Eredmény
Botafogó - Zagyvapálfalva Május 9. szerda 20.00 SC1
Buborék Boys - Barátok Közt Május 11. péntek 20.00 SC2
De Los Rios - Amstel Május 7. hétfő 20.00 SC2
Fort-Bau Therm Kft. - Wamsler SE Május 9. szerda 18.45 SC1
Fortuna - VGÜ Május 7. hétfő 17.30 SC1
Hugo Boss - SZÉF AFC Május 7. hétfő 18.45 SC1
LAVER - STF 85 Május 11. péntek 18.45 SC4
Marketing Klub - Rio Cafe Május 8. kedd 18.45 SC1
MTSE Senior - Pirazol Május 7. hétfő 20.00 SC1
N.G.W.-Gerendás - Pintér FC Május 11. péntek 20.00 SC4
VI. forduló
Mérkőző csapatok Időpont Eredmény
Zagyvapálfalva - Pintér FC Május 14. hétfő 17.30 SC1
Pirazol - N.G.W.-Gerendás Május 18. péntek 20.00 SC1
Rio Cafe - MTSE Senior Május 14. hétfő 18.45 SC1
STF 85 - Marketing Klub Május 18. péntek 18.45 SC1
SZÉF AFC - LAVER Május 18. péntek 18.45 SC2
VGÜ - Hugo Boss Május 15. kedd 17.30 SC1
Wamsler SE - Fortuna Május 15. kedd 17.30 SC2
Amstel - Fort Bau Therm Kft. Május 18. péntek 18.45 SC4
Barátok Közt - De Los Rios Május 15. kedd 18.45 SC2
Botafogó - Buborék Boys Május 17. csütörtök 20.00 SC1
VII. forduló
Mérkőző csapatok Időpont Eredmény
Buborék Boys - Zagyvapálfalva Május 25. péntek 20.00 SC2
De Los Rios - Botafogó Május 24. csütörtök 20.00 SC2
Fort-Bau Therm Kft. - Barátok Közt Május 23. szerda 18.45 SC1
Fortuna - Amstel Május 25. péntek 20.00 SC4
Hugo Boss - Wamsler SE Május 22. kedd 17.30 SC1
LAVER - VGÜ Május 25. péntek 18.45 SC2
Marketing Klub - SZÉF AFC Május 22. kedd 18.45 SC1
MTSE Senior - STF 85 Május 23. szerda 20.00 SC1
N.G.W.-Gerendás - Rio Cafe Május 25. péntek 18.45 SC4
Pintér FC - Pirazol Május 24. csütörtök 18.45 SC2
VIII. forduló
Mérkőző csapatok Időpont Eredmény
Zagyvapálfalva - Pirazol Május 31. csütörtök 18.45 SC1
Rio Cafe - Pintér FC Május 28. hétfő 18.45 SC1
STF 85 - N.G.W.-Gerendás Június 1. péntek 20.00 SC2
SZÉF AFC - MTSE Senior Június 1. péntek 18.45 SC2
VGÜ - Marketing Klub Május 30. szerda 18.45 SC1
Wamsler SE - LAVER Május 28. hétfő 17.30 SC1
Amstel - Hugo Boss Június 1. péntek 18.45 SC4
Barátok Közt - Fortuna Május 31. csütörtök 20.00 SC1
Botafogó - Fort Bau Therm Kft. Május 30. szerda 20.00 SC1
Buborék Boys - De Los Rios Június 1. péntek 20.00 SC4
IX. forduló
Mérkőző csapatok Időpont Eredmény
De Los Rios - Zagyvapálfalva Június 7. csütörtök 17.30 SC1
Fort-Bau Therm Kft. - Buborék Boys Június 6. szerda 18.45 SC1
Fortuna - Botafogó Június 5. kedd 20.00 SC2
Hugo Boss - Barátok Közt Június 4. hétfő 20.00 SC1
LAVER - Amstel Június 8. péntek 18.45 SC1
Marketing Klub - Wamsler SE Június 5. kedd 18.45 SC1
MTSE Senior - VGÜ Június 6. szerda 20.00 SC1
N.G.W.-Gerendás - SZÉF AFC Június 8. péntek 18.45 SC2
Pintér FC - STF 85 Június 8. péntek 17.30 SC1
Pirazol - Rio Cafe Június 5. kedd 18.45 SC2
X. forduló
Mérkőző csapatok Időpont Eredmény
Zagyvapálfalva - Rio Cafe Június 11. hétfő 18.45 SC1
STF 85 - Pirazol Június 15. péntek 18.45 SC2
SZÉF AFC - Pintér FC Június 15. péntek 18.45 SC4
VGÜ - N.G.W.-Gerendás Június 11. hétfő 20.00 SC1
Wamsler SE - MTSE Senior Június 12. kedd 17.30 SC1
Amstel - Marketing Klub Június 15. péntek 18.45 SC1
Barátok Közt - LAVER Június 12. kedd 20.00 SC1
Botafogó - Hugo Boss Június 13. szerda 20.00 SC1
Buborék Boys - Fortuna Június 15. péntek 20.00 SC4
De Los Rios - Fort Bau Therm Kft. Június 13. szerda 18.45 SC1
XI. forduló
Mérkőző csapatok Időpont Eredmény
Fort-Bau Therm Kft. - Zagyvapálfalva Június 20. szerda 18.45 SC1
Fortuna - De Los Rios Június 18. hétfő 18.45 SC1
Hugo Boss - Buborék Boys Június 22. péntek 20.00 SC4
LAVER - Botafogó Június 22. péntek 18.45 SC1
Marketing Klub - Barátok Közt Június 19. kedd 18.45 SC1
MTSE Senior - Amstel Június 18. hétfő 20.00 SC1
N.G.W.-Gerendás - Wamsler SE Június 22. péntek 18.45 SC2
Pintér FC - VGÜ Június 22. péntek 17.30 SC1
Pirazol - SZÉF AFC Június 21. csütörtök 18.45 SC1
Rio Cafe - STF 85 Június 22. péntek 18.45 SC4
XII. forduló
Mérkőző csapatok Időpont Eredmény
Zagyvapálfalva - STF 85 Június 29. péntek 18.45 SC4
SZÉF AFC - Rio Cafe Június 29. péntek 18.45 SC2
VGÜ - Pirazol Június 25. hétfő 18.45 SC1
Wamsler SE - Pintér FC Június 26. kedd 17.30 SC1
Amstel - N.G.W.-Gerendás Június 29. péntek 20.00 SC4
Barátok Közt - MTSE Senior Június 27. szerda 20.00 SC1
Botafogó - Marketing Klub Június 26. kedd 18.45 SC1
Buborék Boys - LAVER Június 29. péntek 20.00 SC2
De Los Rios - Hugo Boss Június 26. kedd 20.00 SC1
Fort-Bau Therm Kft. - Fortuna Június 27. szerda 18.45 SC1
XIII. forduló
Mérkőző csapatok Időpont Eredmény
Fortuna - Zagyvapálfalva Július 2. hétfő 17.30 SC1
Hugo Boss - Fort Bau Therm Kft. Július 4. szerda 18.45 SC1
LAVER - De Los Rios Július 6. péntek 20.00 SC2
Marketing Klub - Buborék Boys Július 3. kedd 18.45 SC1
MTSE Senior - Botafogó Július 3. kedd 20.00 SC1
N.G.W.-Gerendás - Barátok Közt Július 6. péntek 18.45 SC4
Pintér FC - Amstel Július 2. hétfő 20.00 SC1
Pirazol - Wamsler SE Július 2. hétfő 18.45 SC1
Rio Cafe - VGÜ Július 5. csütörtök 18.45 SC1
STF 85 - SZÉF AFC Július 6. péntek 18.45 SC2