XIV. forduló
Mérkőző csapatok Időpont Eredmény
Zagyvapálfalva - SZÉF AFC Augusztus 31. péntek 20.00 SC1 2 : 6 
VGÜ - STF 85 Augusztus 31. péntek 17.30 SC1 4 : 6 
Wamsler SE - Rió Café Augusztus 30. csütörtök 18.45 SC1 2 : 5 
Amstel - Pirazol Augusztus 31. péntek 18.45 SC1 4 : 6 
Barátok Közt - Pintér FC Augusztus 31. péntek 18.45 SC2 2 : 4 
Botafogó - N.G.W.-Gerendás Augusztus 29. szerda 20.00 SC1 5 : 3 
Buborék Boys - MTSE Senior Augusztus 31. péntek 20.00 SC4 5 : 8
De Los Rios - Marketing Klub Augusztus 28. kedd 18.45 SC1 6 : 2 
Fort Bau Kft. - LAVER Augusztus 29. szerda 18.45 SC1 0 : 2 
Fortuna - Hugo Boss Augusztus 30. csütörtök 20.00 SC1 3 : 0 
XV. forduló
Mérkőző csapatok Időpont Eredmény
Hugo Boss - Zagyvapálfalva Szeptember 7. péntek 20.00 SC1 0 : 3 
LAVER - Fortuna Szeptember 7. péntek 18.45 SC1 8 : 3
Marketing Klub - Fort Bau Kft. Szeptember 4. kedd 18.45 SC1 2 : 2 
MTSE Senior - De Los Rios Szeptember 5. szerda 20.00 SC1 7 : 3 
N.G.W.-Gerendás - Buborék Boys Szeptember 3. hétfő 20.00 SC1 3 : 5
Pintér FC - Botafogó Szeptember 7. péntek 18.45 SC4 4 : 7 
Pirazol - Barátok Közt Szeptember 5. szerda 18.45 SC1 4 : 4 
Rió Café - Amstel Szeptember 3. hétfő 18.45 SC1 8 : 6 
STF 85 - Wamsler SE Szeptember 7.péntek 17.30 SC1 3 : 2 
SZÉF AFC - VGÜ Szeptember 7. péntek 20.00 SC2 9 : 3 
XVI. forduló
Mérkőző csapatok Időpont Eredmény
Zagyvapálfalva - VGÜ Szeptember 14. péntek 17.30 SC2 1 : 5
Wamsler SE - SZÉF AFC Szeptember 12. szerda 17.30 SC1 0 : 14 
Amstel - STF 85 Szeptember 14. péntek 17.30 SC1 6 : 9 
Barátok Közt - Rió Café Szeptember 14. péntek 18.45 SC1 1 : 4 
Botafogó - Pirazol Szeptember 14. péntek 18.45 SC4 5 : 3 
Buborék Boys - Pintér FC Szeptember 14. péntek 18.45 SC2 7 : 6
De Los Rios - N.G.W.-Gerendás Szeptember 13. csütörtök 17.30 SC1 4 : 3 
Fort Bau Kft. - MTSE Senior Szeptember 12. szerda 18.45 SC1 3 : 6 
Fortuna - Marketing Klub Szeptember 11. kedd 17.30 SC1 0 : 7 
Hugo Boss - LAVER Szeptember 14. péntek 17.30 SC4 0 : 3 
XVII. forduló
Mérkőző csapatok Időpont Eredmény
LAVER - Zagyvapálfalva Szeptember 21. péntek 20.00 SC2 6 : 1 
Marketing Klub - Hugo Boss Szeptember 18. kedd 18.45 SC1  3 : 0 
MTSE Senior - Fortuna Szeptember 19. szerda 20.00 SC1 15 : 4 
N.G.W.-Gerendás - Fort Bau Kft. Szeptember 19. szerda 18.45 SC1  2 : 2 
Pintér FC - De Los Rios Szeptember 21. péntek 17.30 SC1 1 : 5 
Pirazol - Buborék Boys Szeptember 20. csütörtök 20.00 SC1 8 : 5 
Rió Café - Botafogó Szeptember 20. csütörtök 18.45 SC1 4 : 0 
STF 85 - Barátok Közt Szeptember 21. péntek 18.45 SC1 2: 2 
SZÉF AFC - Amstel Szeptember 21. péntek 18.45 SC2 8 : 1 
VGÜ - Wamsler SE Szeptember 18. kedd 17.30 SC1 2 : 4 
XVIII.forduló
Mérkőző csapatok Időpont Eredmény
Zagyvapálfalva - Wamsler SE Szeptember 28. péntek 17.30 SC4 6 : 2 
Amstel - VGÜ Szeptember 28. péntek 18.45 SC2 4 : 5 
Barátok Közt - SZÉF AFC Szeptember 27. csütörtök 20.00 SC1 3 : 8 
Botafogó - STF 85 Szeptember 28. péntek 17.30 SC2 2 : 8 
Buborék Boys - Rió Café Szeptember 28. péntek 18.45 SC1 2 : 3 
De Los Rios - Pirazol Szeptember 28. péntek 18.45 SC4 2 : 3 
Fort Bau Kft. - Pintér FC Szeptember 26. szerda 18.45 SC1 10 : 4 
Fortuna - N.G.W.-Gerendás Szeptember 25. kedd 20.00 SC1 0 : 10 
Hugo Boss - MTSE Senior Szeptember 24. hétfő 17.30 SC1 0 : 3
LAVER - Marketing Klub Szeptember 27. csütörtök 18.45 SC1 4 : 4 
XIX. forduló
Mérkőző csapatok Időpont Eredmény
Marketing Klub - Zagyvapálfalva Október 2. kedd 18.45 SC1 1 : 3 
MTSE Senior - LAVER Október 3. szerda 20.00 SC1 2 : 1 
N.G.W.-Gerendás - Hugo Boss Október 5. péntek 20.00 SC1 3 : 0 
Pintér FC - Fortuna Október 5. péntek 18.45 SC2 3 : 0 
Pirazol - Fort Bau Kft. Október 3. szerda 18.45 SC1 0 : 3 
Rió Café - De Los Rios Október 5. péntek 18.45 SC1 8 : 2 
STF 85 - Buborék Boys Október 5. péntek 17.30 SC2 6 : 4 
SZÉF AFC - Botafogó Október 5. péntek 20.00 SC2 7 : 2 
VGÜ - Barátok Közt Október 2. kedd 20.00 SC1 7 : 3 
Wamsler SE - Amstel Október 3. szerda 17.30 SC1 4 : 2